Bellingham Public Schools
BSD501
Last updated:
7/2/2024 3:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Menus
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mon
June 3rd
2013
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
B Day
Whatcom Middle School
Whatcom Middle School Staff (old)
KMS Civil War Showcase
Kulshan Middle School
Kulshan Middle School Grade 8 (old)
Kulshan Middle School Parents (old)
Kulshan Middle School Staff--All (old)
SEH C Day Schedule 1-6
Sehome High School
Sehome High School Staff (old)
Sehome High School Student Body (old)
SQH: 6-Period Day
Squalicum High School
Squalicum High School Student Body (old)
TBD
SMS: End of Course EOC testing
Shuksan Middle School
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
CS Computer Lab: NWRDC
Central Services District Computer Lab (old)
Department, Business & Operations (old)
8:30 am
SMS: Reading Mtg/conf rm
Shuksan Large Conference Room (old)
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
8:45 am
LO: Ms. Linville's Class to Bobbi Brooks Farm
Bobbi Brooks Farm
Lowell Students (old)
World Tour Assembly
King Cafeteria (old)
King Grades K-5 (old)
World Tour Assembly
King Cafeteria (old)
King Grades K-5 (old)
King Parents (old)
9:00 am
CO: Davis' Field Trip
Fire Station--Broadway
Columbia Elementary School Davis (old)
9:30 am
Dental Van
Fairhaven Middle School
Fairhaven Middle School Parents (old)
Fairhaven Middle School Staff (old)
9:45 am
SQH: Language Adventures in Forum Periods 3, 4, 5 & 6
Squalicum High Forum (old)
Squalicum High School Student Body (old)
10:00 am
10:30 am
CR Bd Rm: Superintendent's Extended Executive Team (10:30-12)
Central Services Conference Room 212 (old)
Committee, Central Administrative Team (old)
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
CS 200 DT&L Secretary Meeting (12:00-1:00)
Central Services Conference Room 200 (old)
Department, Title I/LAP (old)
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
CS 205: DTL Team Meeting
TBD
Committee, Leadership (old)
1:30 pm
1:55 pm
COR: Teacher's Theatre - Intermediate
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Cafeteria (old)
Cordata Elementary School Grade 3 (old)
Cordata Elementary School Grade 5 (old)
Cordata Elementary School Grade 4 (old)
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
SEH Summer Schedule Basketball & Volleyball
Sehome High School Gymnasium (old)
Sehome High School Volleyball Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Basketball Boys Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Basketball Boys JV (old)
Sehome High School Basketball Boys C Team (old)
Sehome High School Basketball Girls C Team (old)
Sehome High School Basketball Girls JV (old)
Sehome High School Basketball Girls Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Volleyball JV (old)
Sehome High School Volleyball C Team (old)
2:45 pm
BHS: Girls' Basketball Practice
Bellingham High Gym (old)
Bellingham High School Basketball Girls (old)
3:00 pm
COR: PTA Knitting Club
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School PTA (old)
COR: PTA Rubber Stamping Club
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School PTA (old)
COR: PTA Soccer Club
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School PTA (old)
COR: PTA Spanish Club
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School PTA (old)
COZ - Community Learning Lab
Carl Cozier Elementary School
Carl Cozier Parents (old)
Carl Cozier Staff--All (old)
COZ - PTA Sponsored Art Class
Carl Cozier Elementary School
Carl Cozier Grade 3 (old)
Carl Cozier Grade 4 (old)
Carl Cozier Grade 5 (old)
Carl Cozier Parents (old)
Carl Cozier Staff--All (old)
COZ - PTA Sponsored Theatre Class
Carl Cozier Elementary School
Carl Cozier Staff--All (old)
Carl Cozier Grade 3 (old)
Carl Cozier Grade 4 (old)
Carl Cozier Grade 5 (old)
Carl Cozier PTA (old)
SIL: FLAN-Spanish
Silver Beach Annex B (old)
Silver Beach Elementary School Parents (old)
3:30 pm
CS 212: Special Ed Staffing Model Info
Central Services Conference Room 212 (old)
Department, Special Education (old)
4:00 pm
SMS: Youth 4 Real
Shuksan Behind the Stage (old)
Shuksan 6th grade Commons (old)
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
BHS: Volleyball Practice
Bellingham High Gym (old)
Bellingham High School Volleyball (old)
5:30 pm
COR: Staff Basketball
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School Staff (old)
6:00 pm
HCL Event - Ferry Terminal (6:00-7:30)
Ferry Terminal
Committee, Leadership (old)
SEH Track Banquet
Sehome High School Cafeteria (old)
Sehome High School Track JV (old)
Sehome High School Track Varsity (old)
SQH: PTSA Potluck Meeting in Commons
Squalicum High Commons (old)
Squalicum High School PTA (old)
6:30 pm
BHS: Fastpitch Banquet
Bellingham High Commons (old)
Bellingham High School Fastpitch (old)
SQH: Softball Awards Program in Bay House Resource Area 6:30
Squalicum High Bay Resource Area (old)
Squalicum High School Fastpitch (old)
7:00 pm
CO: Parent Meeting w/Rob McElroy
Columbia Cafeteria (old)
Columbia Elementary School Parents (old)
7:30 pm
SMS: P&R Slam BB
Shuksan Gym (old)
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm