Event Name Date & Time
Mon  10/21/2019  (All Day)
Mon  10/21/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Mon  10/21/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Mon  10/21/2019  11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Mon  10/21/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Mon  10/21/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mon  10/21/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  (All Day)
Tue  10/22/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Tue  10/22/2019  8:00 am - 9:00 am
Beats-pm Tue  10/22/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Prevention Club Tue  10/22/2019  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Meeting- Alli Hancock Tue  10/22/2019  3:55 pm - 4:30 pm
Aerospace Club rm 203 Tue  10/22/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
dinner program Tue  10/22/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Tue  10/22/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
B Day Wed  10/23/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Wed  10/23/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Math tutoring Wed  10/23/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Social Action Club-rm 217 Wed  10/23/2019  8:00 am - 9:00 am
Student photo retakes Wed  10/23/2019  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
LGBTQ club-during lunches-Beats Lair Wed  10/23/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Beats-pm Wed  10/23/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
makerspace 101 & 102 Wed  10/23/2019  3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
dinner program Wed  10/23/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Wed  10/23/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Adult computer class, childcare Wed  10/23/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
A Day Thu  10/24/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Thu  10/24/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Choir - behind stage Thu  10/24/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Math tutoring Thu  10/24/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
"Deep Dive"/conf rm Thu  10/24/2019  10:00 am - 11:00 am
Beats-pm Thu  10/24/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Social Action Club-rm 217 Thu  10/24/2019  3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
TBD Teams 6th & 7th Boys Soccer B Tournament at Whatcom Thu  10/24/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
TBD Teams 6th & 7th Girls Soccer B Tournament at Shuksan Thu  10/24/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
dinner program Thu  10/24/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Thu  10/24/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
B Day Fri  10/25/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Fri  10/25/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
ASB Meeting Fri  10/25/2019  8:00 am - 9:00 am
7th grade to skagit skate Fri  10/25/2019  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
FRC-conf rm Fri  10/25/2019  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Multicultural Club Fri  10/25/2019  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
TBD Teams 7th & 8th Boys Soccer A Tournament at Whatcom Fri  10/25/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
TBD Teams 7th & 8th Girls Soccer A Tournament at Shuksan Fri  10/25/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Zumba Fri  10/25/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
SMS - The Bridge Sun  10/27/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
A Day Mon  10/28/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Mon  10/28/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Choir - behind stage Mon  10/28/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Beats-pm Mon  10/28/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
dinner program Mon  10/28/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Mon  10/28/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
B Day Tue  10/29/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Tue  10/29/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
AVID Site Team Mtg-conf rm Tue  10/29/2019  8:00 am - 8:45 am
Beats-pm Tue  10/29/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Girls Soccer Party- 8th grade commons Tue  10/29/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Prevention Club Tue  10/29/2019  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Prevention Club using conference room Tue  10/29/2019  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Aerospace Club rm 203 Tue  10/29/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Track party - 6th commons Tue  10/29/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
All Middle School Track Preliminary Meet Tue  10/29/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
dinner program Tue  10/29/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Tue  10/29/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
A Day Wed  10/30/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Wed  10/30/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Math tutoring Wed  10/30/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Shuksan Pride breakfasts Wed  10/30/2019  8:00 am - 9:00 am
Social Action Club-rm 217 Wed  10/30/2019  8:00 am - 9:00 am
All 6th graders to WWUPAC Wed  10/30/2019  10:00 am - 11:30 am
LGBTQ club-during lunches-Beats Lair Wed  10/30/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Beats-pm Wed  10/30/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
makerspace 101 & 102 Wed  10/30/2019  3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
All Middle School Track Finals Wed  10/30/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
dinner program Wed  10/30/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Wed  10/30/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Adult computer class, childcare Wed  10/30/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
All Schools Early Dismissal Thu  10/31/2019  (All Day)
B Day Thu  10/31/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Thu  10/31/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Choir - behind stage Thu  10/31/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Math tutoring Thu  10/31/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
"Deep Dive"/conf rm Thu  10/31/2019  10:00 am - 11:00 am
Social Action Club-rm 217 Thu  10/31/2019  3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
No School - Teacher Workday Fri  11/01/2019  (All Day)
SMS - Paraeducator FCS Training with Andrea Quigley Fri  11/01/2019  7:30 am - 1:30 pm
Beats a.m. back of stage Fri  11/01/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Multicultural Club Fri  11/01/2019  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Daylight Saving Time Ends Sun  11/03/2019  (All Day)
SMS - The Bridge Sun  11/03/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
A Day Mon  11/04/2019  (All Day)
Beats a.m. Mon  11/04/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Choir - behind stage Mon  11/04/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Beats-pm Mon  11/04/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
dinner program Mon  11/04/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SMS - Parks and Recreation Adult Volleyball Mon  11/04/2019  5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Beats a.m. Tue  11/05/2019  7:45 am - 8:45 am
Building Leadership Tue  11/05/2019  8:00 am - 8:45 am