SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
29
30
7:45a
Beats a.m.
12:30p
HCL testing
2:30p
YMCA
3:30p
SHS Dance
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
7:00p
Open Gym
1
7:45a
Beats a.m.
1:00p
OHS: FAFSA
2:30p
Chess Club
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
5:30p
ACT! Class
2
7:45a
Beats a.m.
1:00p
OHS: FAFSA
2:30p
Chess 1-5
3:30p
SHS Dance
3:45p
Beats-pm
7:00p
Open Gym
3
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Chess Club
12:45p
Knitting 3-5
12:45p
Play Lab K-2
1:00p
OHS: FAFSA
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
4
7:45a
Beats a.m.
2:30p
YMCA
3:30p
SHS Dance
4:00p
KMS Track
5:00p
Zumba
5
6
7
7:45a
Beats a.m.
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
5:45p
SHS Dance
7:00p
Open Gym
8
1:10p
OHS: FAFSA
2:30p
Chess Club
2:30p
NH: Choir
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
4:00p
Special Ed
5:30p
ACT! Class
5:45p
SHS Dance
6:00p
PTSA
9
7:45a
Beats a.m.
2:30p
Chess 1-5
3:45p
Beats-pm
7:00p
Open Gym
10
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Chess Club
10:00a
ASB Meeting
12:45p
Knitting 3-5
12:45p
Play Lab K-2
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
11
7:45a
Beats a.m.
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Art Club
4:00p
KMS Track
5:00p
Zumba
5:45p
SHS Dance
12
13
14
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Math club
11:00a
Beats FT
2:30p
YMCA
3:30p
SHS Dance
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
7:00p
Open Gym
15
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Math club
1:10p
OHS: FAFSA
2:30p
Chess Club
2:30p
NH: Choir
2:30p
YMCA
3:30p
SHS Dance
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
5:30p
ACT! Class
16
12:00a
Picture Day
7:45a
Beats a.m.
2:30p
Chess 1-5
3:45p
Beats-pm
7:00p
Open Gym
17
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Chess Club
10:00a
ASB Meeting
12:45p
Knitting 3-5
12:45p
Play Lab K-2
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
18
7:45a
Beats a.m.
12:15p
OHS: SPED PD
1:45p
SHS Dance
2:30p
YMCA
19
 Today20
21
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Math club
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
5:45p
SHS Dance
7:00p
Open Gym
22
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Math club
1:10p
OHS: FAFSA
2:30p
Chess Club
2:30p
NH: Choir
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
5:30p
ACT! Class
23
7:45a
Beats a.m.
11:30a
CS BR: SEPAC
2:30p
Chess 1-5
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
5:45p
SHS Dance
7:00p
Open Gym
24
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Chess Club
10:00a
ASB Meeting
12:45p
Knitting 3-5
12:45p
Play Lab K-2
3:45p
Beats-pm
4:00p
KMS Track
25
7:45a
Beats a.m.
2:30p
YMCA
3:45p
Art Club
4:00p
KMS Track
5:00p
Zumba
5:45p
SHS Dance
26
27
28
7:45a
Beats a.m.
8:00a
Math club
9:30a