Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Tue 4
2:30 pm Baay Videography Grades 3-5 Roosevelt Art Room Roosevelt Elementary School
2:30 pm Basketball - Skyhawks After School Club in gym Wade King Elementary School Wade King Elementary School
2:30 pm HV Hello Cupcakes Club Happy Valley Staff Room Happy Valley Elementary School
2:30 pm HV YMCA Basketball Happy Valley Gym Happy Valley Elementary School
2:30 pm LO: Chess Club K-5 Lowell Room A-6 Lowell Elementary School
2:30 pm LO: Crazy 8s Math 3-5 Lowell Mrs. Raymond's Classroom Lowell Elementary School
2:30 pm LO: Tennis Club 2-5 Lowell Gym Lowell Elementary School
2:30 pm LO: Theater 2-3 Lowell Music Room Lowell Elementary School
2:30 pm Math Olympiad Club in Library Wade King Elementary School Wade King Elementary School
2:30 pm NH: Choir - (Grades 3-5) - Music Room Northern Heights Elementary School Northern Heights Elementary School
2:30 pm SIL: Chess Club Silver Beach Library Silver Beach Elementary School
2:30 pm SIL: Kids Art Winter Silver Beach Staff Room Silver Beach Elementary School
2:30 pm SIL: Tennis Silver Beach Annex Gym Silver Beach Elementary School
2:30 pm SIL: Trailblazers Silver Beach Covered Play Shed Silver Beach Elementary School
2:30 pm Sunnyland- Fiber Arts: Hogwarts Express (Grades 2-5) Sunnyland Elementary School Sunnyland Elementary School
2:30 pm Sunnyland- Hip Hop (Grades K-3) Sunnyland Elementary School Sunnyland Elementary School
2:30 pm Sunnyland- Math Explorers (Grades K-2) Sunnyland Elementary School Sunnyland Elementary School
2:30 pm Sunnyland- Ukulele (Grades 3-5) Sunnyland Elementary School Sunnyland Elementary School
2:30 pm Teach One, Lead One (T1L1) (Grades 3-5) Roosevelt Room 24 Roosevelt Elementary School
2:30 pm Trailblazers (YMCA) Grds 2nd-5th Wade King Elementary School Wade King Elementary School
2:30 pm YMCA Silver Beach Big Gym Silver Beach Elementary School
2:30 pm YMCA After School Birchwood Cafeteria Birchwood Elementary School
3:00 pm CS BR Community Truancy Board Hearings Central Services Board Room Central Services
3:20 pm HOSA Testing Squalicum Classroom C104 Squalicum High School
3:20 pm WMS - Mat Room - Walsh Whatcom Gym Mat Room Whatcom Middle School
3:30 pm 112 CS DNP Community Truancy Board Hearings Central Services Room 112 Central Services, Student Services
3:30 pm BHS: Spring Play Rehearsals Bellingham PAC Bellingham High School
3:30 pm BHS Basketball Bellingham Gym Bellingham High School
3:30 pm BHS Winter Conditioning Bellingham Turf Field Bellingham High School
3:30 pm Boys Soccer Captains Practice Squalicum Facilities Main Turf Field Squalicum High School