Event Name Date & Time
Tue  10/22/2019  8:30 am - 12:00 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/24/2019  (All Day)
Thu  10/24/2019  8:00 am - 8:15 am
Thu  10/24/2019  9:00 am - 11:25 am
Thu  10/24/2019  12:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
Birchwood Boogie Fri  10/25/2019  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
YMCA After School Fri  10/25/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Garden Work Party in the School Garden Sat  10/26/2019  10:00 am - 12:30 pm
Girls on the Run Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BW - BW ZUMBA CLASS Mon  10/28/2019  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Wild Whatcom Club Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kinder to Bellewood Acres Wed  10/30/2019  9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Girls on the Run Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
All Schools Early Dismissal Thu  10/31/2019  (All Day)
Bulldog Day (wear your bulldog gear) Thu  10/31/2019  8:00 am - 8:15 am
Rachel Smith to Cornwall Park Thu  10/31/2019  8:30 am - 10:30 am
YMCA After School Thu  10/31/2019  12:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Martial Art Club Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
No School - Teacher Workday Fri  11/01/2019  (All Day)
YMCA After School Fri  11/01/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Daylight Saving Time Ends Sun  11/03/2019  (All Day)
Girls on the Run Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BW - BW ZUMBA CLASS Mon  11/04/2019  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Wild Whatcom Club Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  11/05/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girls on the Run Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  11/06/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  11/07/2019  (All Day)
Bulldog Day (wear your bulldog gear) Thu  11/07/2019  8:00 am - 8:15 am
YMCA After School Thu  11/07/2019  12:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Thu  11/07/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rachel Smith to RE Store Fri  11/08/2019  8:30 am - 10:30 am
Mr. Burns to Squalicum Creek Park Fri  11/08/2019  9:00 am - 11:30 am
YMCA After School Fri  11/08/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Fri  11/08/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
No School - Veteran's Day Mon  11/11/2019  (All Day)
Girls on the Run Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BW - BW ZUMBA CLASS Mon  11/11/2019  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Wild Whatcom Club Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  11/12/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Individual Picture Retakes Wed  11/13/2019  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
3rd Gr. to Mount Baker Theater Wed  11/13/2019  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Girls on the Run Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  11/13/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  11/14/2019  (All Day)
Bulldog Day (wear your bulldog gear) Thu  11/14/2019  8:00 am - 8:15 am
YMCA After School Thu  11/14/2019  12:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Thu  11/14/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
YMCA After School Fri  11/15/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Fri  11/15/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
R. Smith's Class to the Restore Mon  11/18/2019  8:30 am - 10:30 am
Girls on the Run Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BW - BW ZUMBA CLASS Mon  11/18/2019  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Wild Whatcom Club Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BIR - Project Xit Family Night Tue  11/19/2019  4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  11/19/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girls on the Run Wed  11/20/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
YMCA After School Wed  11/20/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  11/20/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  11/21/2019  (All Day)
Bulldog Day (wear your bulldog gear) Thu  11/21/2019  8:00 am - 8:15 am
YMCA After School Thu  11/21/2019  12:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Thu  11/21/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
YMCA After School Fri  11/22/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Fri  11/22/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
YMCA After School Mon  11/25/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BW - BW ZUMBA CLASS Mon  11/25/2019  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Nelson/Califf to Whatcom Museum Tue  11/26/2019  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Firefighter Visiting Preschool ECAP Tue  11/26/2019  10:30 am - 11:30 am
YMCA After School Tue  11/26/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  11/26/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
All Schools Early Dismissal Wed  11/27/2019  (All Day)
YMCA After School Wed  11/27/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  11/27/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
No School - Thanksgiving Thu  11/28/2019  (All Day)
Bulldog Day (wear your bulldog gear) Thu  11/28/2019  8:00 am - 8:15 am
YMCA After School Thu  11/28/2019  12:30 pm - 6:00 pm
No School - Thanksgiving Holiday Fri  11/29/2019  (All Day)
YMCA After School Fri  11/29/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
YMCA After School Mon  12/02/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BW - BW ZUMBA CLASS Mon  12/02/2019  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
YMCA After School Tue  12/03/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
BIR - Project X-it 3 Training Tue  12/03/2019  4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  12/03/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm