Upcoming Events Date & Time
Mon  01/20/2020  (All Day)
Mon  01/20/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mon  01/20/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mon  01/20/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  9:15 am - 11:10 am
Tue  01/21/2020  10:20 am - 12:15 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:45 pm)
Tue  01/21/2020  (2:00 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (4:00 pm)
Tue  01/21/2020  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  01/21/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SIL: Guitar 3-5 Wed  01/22/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Karate Wed  01/22/2020  (2:20 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:35 pm)
YMCA Wed  01/22/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  01/22/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SIL - Den Meeting Wed  01/22/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  01/23/2020  (All Day)
SIL: Offutt to WWU Planetarium Thu  01/23/2020  9:15 am - 11:10 am
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  01/23/2020  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  01/23/2020  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
SIL Adventure Quest Thu  01/23/2020  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
YMCA Thu  01/23/2020  12:45 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Thu  01/23/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SIL: Friday Clubs Fri  01/24/2020  1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
YMCA Fri  01/24/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kids' Night Out Fri  01/24/2020  (6:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Parent Advisory Committee (PAC) Meeting Fri  01/24/2020  8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
No School Mon  01/27/2020  (All Day)
SIL: Dance Mon  01/27/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Math competition practice Mon  01/27/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  01/27/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
SIL: Head Start Parent Meeting Tue  01/28/2020  8:30 am - 10:30 am
SIL: Chess Club Tue  01/28/2020  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:45 pm)
SIL: Kids Art Winter Tue  01/28/2020  (2:00 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (4:00 pm)
SIL: Trailblazers Tue  01/28/2020  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  01/28/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  01/28/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SIL: 5th Grades to MBT Wed  01/29/2020  9:30 am - 11:30 am
SIL: Guitar 3-5 Wed  01/29/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Karate Wed  01/29/2020  (2:20 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:35 pm)
YMCA Wed  01/29/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  01/29/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  01/30/2020  (All Day)
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  01/30/2020  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  01/30/2020  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
SIL Adventure Quest Thu  01/30/2020  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
YMCA Thu  01/30/2020  12:45 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Thu  01/30/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
End of Semester Fri  01/31/2020  (All Day)
SIL: Friday Clubs Fri  01/31/2020  1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
YMCA Fri  01/31/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
First Day of Second Semester Mon  02/03/2020  (All Day)
SIL: Creative Dance K-2 Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Dance Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Math competition practice Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Theatre 3-5 Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  02/03/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
SIL: Chess Club Tue  02/04/2020  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:45 pm)
SIL: Kids Art Winter Tue  02/04/2020  (2:00 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (4:00 pm)
SIL: Tennis Tue  02/04/2020  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:45 pm)
SIL: Trailblazers Tue  02/04/2020  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  02/04/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Tue  02/04/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Lakeside Preschool Parent Meeting Tue  02/04/2020  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
SIL: 4th Grades to Spark Museum Wed  02/05/2020  9:40 am - 12:05 pm
SIL: Guitar 3-5 Wed  02/05/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Karate Wed  02/05/2020  (2:20 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:35 pm)
YMCA Wed  02/05/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Wed  02/05/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Den Meeting Wed  02/05/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cub Scout Pack Meeting Wed  02/05/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
All Schools Early Dismissal Thu  02/06/2020  (All Day)
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  02/06/2020  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  02/06/2020  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
SIL Adventure Quest Thu  02/06/2020  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
YMCA Thu  02/06/2020  12:45 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Thu  02/06/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SIL: Habit Assembly Fri  02/07/2020  1:45 pm - 2:20 pm
YMCA Fri  02/07/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B&GC basketball practice Fri  02/07/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SIL: Creative Dance K-2 Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Dance Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Math competition practice Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Theatre 3-5 Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
SIL - Girl Scouts Troop 44350 Meeting Mon  02/10/2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  02/10/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
SIL: Chess Club Tue  02/11/2020  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:45 pm)
SIL: Kids Art Winter Tue  02/11/2020  (2:00 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (4:00 pm)
SIL: Tennis Tue  02/11/2020  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:45 pm)
SIL: Trailblazers Tue  02/11/2020  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  02/11/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Tue  02/11/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Silver Beach Monthly PTO Meeting Tue  02/11/2020  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
SIL: Guitar 3-5 Wed  02/12/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SIL: Karate Wed  02/12/2020  (2:20 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm (3:35 pm)
YMCA Wed  02/12/2020  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Wed  02/12/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Den Meeting Wed  02/12/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm