Event Name Date & Time
Fri  09/20/2019  (All Day)
Fri  09/20/2019  7:30 am - 11:15 am
Fri  09/20/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Mon  09/23/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mon  09/23/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Mon  09/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Tue  09/24/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Tue  09/24/2019  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm (4:15 pm)
Tue  09/24/2019  (2:00 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (3:30 pm)
Tue  09/24/2019  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  09/24/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Guitar (3-5) Wed  09/25/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Watch Dogs Pizza Night Wed  09/25/2019  (5:00 pm) 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm)
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  09/26/2019  (All Day)
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  09/26/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  09/26/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Adventure Quest Thu  09/26/2019  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
Jogathon Fri  09/27/2019  8:00 am - 2:30 pm
YMCA Fri  09/27/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Mon  09/30/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Mon  09/30/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Theatre (K-2) Mon  09/30/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  09/30/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  09/30/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Tue  10/01/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Chess Club Tue  10/01/2019  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm (4:15 pm)
Kids Art Fall Tue  10/01/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Tue  10/01/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Trail Blazers Tue  10/01/2019  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  10/01/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Lakeside Preschool Parent Meeting Tue  10/01/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
SIL: Individual Pictures Wed  10/02/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Wed  10/02/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Guitar (3-5) Wed  10/02/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Wed  10/02/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Cub Scout Pack Meeting Wed  10/02/2019  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  10/03/2019  (All Day)
SIL: Scholastic Book Fair Thu  10/03/2019  10:30 am - 1:45 pm
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  10/03/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  10/03/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Adventure Quest Thu  10/03/2019  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
Scholastic Book Fair Fri  10/04/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
SIL: Friday Clubs Fri  10/04/2019  1:45 pm - 2:20 pm
Scholastic Book Fair Fri  10/04/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Fri  10/04/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kid's Night Out Fri  10/04/2019  (6:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Theatre (K-2) Mon  10/07/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  10/07/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  10/07/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Chess Club Tue  10/08/2019  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm (4:15 pm)
Kids Art Fall Tue  10/08/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Trail Blazers Tue  10/08/2019  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  10/08/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Silver Beach Monthly PTO Meeting Tue  10/08/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
Guitar (3-5) Wed  10/09/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  10/10/2019  (All Day)
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  10/10/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  10/10/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Adventure Quest Thu  10/10/2019  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
SIL: Friday Clubs Fri  10/11/2019  1:45 pm - 2:20 pm
YMCA Fri  10/11/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
SIL: Kids' Night Out Fri  10/11/2019  (6:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Author Visit Mon  10/14/2019  8:45 am - 10:00 am
Theatre (K-2) Mon  10/14/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  10/14/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  10/14/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Chess Club Tue  10/15/2019  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm (4:15 pm)
Kids Art Fall Tue  10/15/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Trail Blazers Tue  10/15/2019  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  10/15/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Guitar (3-5) Wed  10/16/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Cub Scout Pack Meeting Wed  10/16/2019  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  10/17/2019  (All Day)
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  10/17/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  10/17/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Adventure Quest Thu  10/17/2019  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
No School - Teacher Workday Fri  10/18/2019  (All Day)
Cancelled SIL: Friday Clubs Fri  10/18/2019  1:45 pm - 2:20 pm
YMCA Fri  10/18/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Theatre (K-2) Mon  10/21/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  10/21/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  10/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Chess Club Tue  10/22/2019  (2:15 pm) 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm (4:15 pm)
Kids Art Fall Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Trail Blazers Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:40 pm
YMCA Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Guitar (3-5) Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Elementary Early Dismissal - 12:45 p.m. Thu  10/24/2019  (All Day)
Math Club 4th Grade Thu  10/24/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Math Club 5th Grade Thu  10/24/2019  12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Adventure Quest Thu  10/24/2019  (12:30 pm) 12:45 pm - 3:15 pm (3:30 pm)
Parent Advisory Committee (PAC) Fri  10/25/2019  8:15 am - 9:15 am
SIL: Dental Van Fri  10/25/2019  8:30 am - 11:30 pm
SIL: Friday Clubs Fri  10/25/2019  1:45 pm - 2:20 pm
YMCA Fri  10/25/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
SIL: 4th grades and Alexander/Babcock to MBT Mon  10/28/2019  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Theatre (K-2) Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
YMCA Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bellingham Girls 5th Grade AAU Mon  10/28/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
YMCA Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 6:00 pm