Event Name Date & Time
Tue  10/22/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
Tue  10/22/2019  8:45 am - 10:00 am
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Thu  10/24/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip Bridges and 4th Thu  10/24/2019  9:15 am - 10:45 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Hip Hop Dance Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature 1-5 Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: YMCA Girls on the Run 3-5 Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
LO: Play Lab Fri  10/25/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Tetragami Fri  10/25/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  10/27/2019  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Campfire Samish Science Club, Grades All Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Theater Grades 4-6 Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Primary Choir Grades K-2 Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Mariners 8th Basketball Mon  10/28/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  10/29/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Hearing and Vision Re-check Tue  10/29/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
LO: Chess Club 1-5 Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater Grades 2-3 Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - Bellingham Pickleball Club -3.0 to 3.5 pickelball Tue  10/29/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
LO: Photo Re-Take Day Wed  10/30/2019  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir Grades 3-5 Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Lucia Art Grades 3-5 Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Ultimate Frisbee Grades 2-5 Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  10/30/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  10/31/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip 4th Thu  10/31/2019  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Hip Hop Dance Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature 1-5 Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: YMCA Girls on the Run 3-5 Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
Lowell Chess Tournament Sat  11/02/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
LO: Chess Tournament Sat  11/02/2019  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  11/03/2019  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Campfire Samish Science Club, Grades All Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Theater Grades 4-6 Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Primary Choir Grades K-2 Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  11/05/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Chess Club 1-5 Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater Grades 2-3 Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - Bellingham Pickleball Club 3.0 to 3.5 Tue  11/05/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir Grades 3-5 Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Lucia Art Grades 3-5 Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Ultimate Frisbee Grades 2-5 Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/06/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Evening Conferences Thu  11/07/2019  (All Day)
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  11/07/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip Kinder and 4th Thu  11/07/2019  8:30 am - 11:30 am
LO: Hip Hop Dance Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature 1-5 Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: YMCA Girls on the Run 3-5 Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
LO: Assembly Fri  11/08/2019  8:30 am - 9:30 am
LO: Play Lab Fri  11/08/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Tetragami Fri  11/08/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  11/10/2019  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Campfire Samish Science Club, Grades All Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Theater Grades 4-6 Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Primary Choir Grades K-2 Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  11/12/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Chess Club 1-5 Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater Grades 2-3 Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir Grades 3-5 Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Lucia Art Grades 3-5 Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Ultimate Frisbee Grades 2-5 Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/13/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: PTA Meeting Wed  11/13/2019  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
LO: Evening Conferences Thu  11/14/2019  (All Day)
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  11/14/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip Kinder Thu  11/14/2019  8:45 am - 10:30 am
LO: Hip Hop Dance Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature 1-5 Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: YMCA Girls on the Run 3-5 Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
LO: Play Lab Fri  11/15/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Tetragami Fri  11/15/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  11/17/2019  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Campfire Samish Science Club, Grades All Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Theater Grades 4-6 Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Primary Choir Grades K-2 Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
LO: Theater Performance 4-5 Mon  11/18/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  11/19/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Chess Club 1-5 Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater Grades 2-3 Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater Performance 2-3 Tue  11/19/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LOW - Bellingham Pickleball Club -3.0 to 3.5 pickelball Tue  11/19/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir Grades 3-5 Wed  11/20/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Lucia Art Grades 3-5 Wed  11/20/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/20/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  11/21/2019  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip Kinder Thu  11/21/2019  8:45 am - 10:30 am