Upcoming Events Date & Time
Sun  01/19/2020  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
Mon  01/20/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mon  01/20/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
Tue  01/21/2020  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tue  01/21/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Wed  01/22/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Wed  01/22/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/22/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Wed  01/22/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  01/23/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  01/23/2020  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Theater K-1 Thu  01/23/2020  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Thu  01/23/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Campfire Samish K-5 Fri  01/24/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  01/26/2020  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Hip Hop Dance Mon  01/27/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  01/27/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  01/28/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Salmon Presentation 4th Tue  01/28/2020  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
LO: Crazy 8s Math 3-5 Tue  01/28/2020  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Tennis Club 2-5 Tue  01/28/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater 2-3 Tue  01/28/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Tue  01/28/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Field Trip 5th Wed  01/29/2020  9:40 am - 11:15 am
LO: Flux Yoga K-5 Wed  01/29/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir 3-5 Wed  01/29/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/29/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Wed  01/29/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  01/30/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  01/30/2020  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Talent Show Rehearsal Thu  01/30/2020  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
LO: Theater K-1 Thu  01/30/2020  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Thu  01/30/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Campfire Samish K-5 Fri  01/31/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Fri  01/31/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  02/02/2020  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Hip Hop Dance Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater 4-5 Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  02/03/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Mon  02/03/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  02/04/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Crazy 8s Math 3-5 Tue  02/04/2020  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Tennis Club 2-5 Tue  02/04/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater 2-3 Tue  02/04/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Tue  02/04/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Flux Yoga K-5 Wed  02/05/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir 3-5 Wed  02/05/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/05/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Cancelled B&GC basketball practice Wed  02/05/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  02/06/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  02/06/2020  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature Thu  02/06/2020  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: Talent Show Rehearsal Thu  02/06/2020  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
LO: Theater K-1 Thu  02/06/2020  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
LO: Talent Show Thu  02/06/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LO: FT 4th - Peterson Fri  02/07/2020  9:00 am - 1:00 pm
LO: Campfire Samish K-5 Fri  02/07/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
B&GC basketball practice Fri  02/07/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  02/09/2020  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Hip Hop Dance Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater 4-5 Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Trailblazers Mon  02/10/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  02/11/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Crazy 8s Math 3-5 Tue  02/11/2020  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Tennis Club 2-5 Tue  02/11/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater 2-3 Tue  02/11/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - Bellingham Pickleball Club-Ericas Group Tue  02/11/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
LO: FT 4th - Hanson Wed  02/12/2020  9:00 am - 1:00 pm
LO: Flux Yoga K-5 Wed  02/12/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir 3-5 Wed  02/12/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/12/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: PTA Meeting Wed  02/12/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  02/13/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip 5th Thu  02/13/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  02/13/2020  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature Thu  02/13/2020  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: Theater K-1 Thu  02/13/2020  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
LO: Campfire Samish K-5 Fri  02/14/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  02/16/2020  9:30 am - 1:30 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Tue  02/18/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Crazy 8s Math 3-5 Tue  02/18/2020  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
LO: Tennis Club 2-5 Tue  02/18/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Theater 2-3 Tue  02/18/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - Bellingham Pickleball Club-Ericas Group Tue  02/18/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
5th Grade Human Growth and Development Lessons Wed  02/19/2020  8:05 am - 10:10 am
LO: Flux Yoga K-5 Wed  02/19/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Intermediate Choir 3-5 Wed  02/19/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/19/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Coding and Robotic's Club Thu  02/20/2020  7:30 am - 7:55 am
LO: Field Trip 5th Thu  02/20/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Adventure Quest 1-5 Thu  02/20/2020  12:45 pm - 3:15 pm
LO: Neighborhood Nature Thu  02/20/2020  12:45 pm - 3:00 pm
LO: Theater K-1 Thu  02/20/2020  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
5th Grade Human Growth and Development Lessons Fri  02/21/2020  8:05 am - 10:10 am
LO: Movie Night Fri  02/21/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
LO: Campfire Samish K-5 Fri  02/21/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LOW - THE CHURCH Sun  02/23/2020  9:30 am - 1:30 pm