Event Name Date & Time
Mon  10/21/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Mon  10/21/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Mon  10/21/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  6:05 pm - 7:30 pm
Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Girls on the Run Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Knitting 3-5 Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Play Lab K-2 Thu  10/24/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Conferences Thu  10/24/2019  1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SUN - Sunnyland PTA Harvest Carnival Sat  10/26/2019  (1:30 pm) 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (6:00 pm)
Art Exploration (K-2) Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Fiber Arts (K-2) Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Swing Dance (4-5) Mon  10/28/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Art Exploration 3-5 Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Face Painting K-3 Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  10/29/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
SL Kinders to Dan Kramer's Western Town Wed  10/30/2019  9:30 am - 11:00 am
Adventure Quest 1-5 Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wild Whatcom 1-5 Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Bike Club 2-5 Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Girls on the Run Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Knitting 3-5 Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Play Lab K-2 Thu  10/31/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Conferences Thu  10/31/2019  1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
YMCA Student Day Camp Fri  11/01/2019  7:00 am - 6:00 pm
Conferences Fri  11/01/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Art Exploration (K-2) Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Fiber Arts (K-2) Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Swing Dance (4-5) Mon  11/04/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Art Exploration 3-5 Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Face Painting K-3 Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  11/05/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adventure Quest 1-5 Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wild Whatcom 1-5 Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Bike Club 2-5 Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Girls on the Run Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Knitting 3-5 Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Play Lab K-2 Thu  11/07/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Conferences Thu  11/07/2019  1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Art Exploration (K-2) Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Fiber Arts (K-2) Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Swing Dance (4-5) Mon  11/11/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Art Exploration 3-5 Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Face Painting K-3 Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  11/12/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adventure Quest 1-5 Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wild Whatcom 1-5 Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Bike Club 2-5 Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Girls on the Run Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Knitting 3-5 Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Play Lab K-2 Thu  11/14/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Art Exploration (K-2) Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Fiber Arts (K-2) Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Swing Dance (4-5) Mon  11/18/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Art Exploration 3-5 Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Face Painting K-3 Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  11/19/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adventure Quest 1-5 Wed  11/20/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wild Whatcom 1-5 Wed  11/20/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Bike Club 2-5 Thu  11/21/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Girls on the Run Thu  11/21/2019  12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
Knitting 3-5 Thu  11/21/2019  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Play Lab K-2 Thu  11/21/2019  12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
ACT! Class Tue  11/26/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  12/03/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  12/10/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  12/17/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  01/07/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  01/14/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  01/21/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
YMCA Student Day Camp Mon  01/27/2020  7:00 am - 6:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  01/28/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  02/04/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  02/11/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  02/18/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  02/25/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  03/03/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
YMCA Student Day Camp Fri  03/06/2020  7:00 am - 6:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  03/10/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
SL Kinders/1st grades to MBT Fri  03/13/2020  9:30 am - 11:00 am
ACT! Class Tue  03/17/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
2nd graders to MBT Mon  03/23/2020  9:30 am - 11:00 am
ACT! Class Tue  03/24/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  03/31/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
ACT! Class Tue  04/14/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
SL Class Pictures Fri  04/17/2020  8:15 am - 1:30 pm
SL 3rd grades to MBT Tue  04/21/2020  9:30 am - 11:00 am
ACT! Class Tue  04/21/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm