Event Name Date & Time
Mon  10/21/2019  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tue  10/22/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wed  10/23/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Thu  10/24/2019  9:15 am - 10:45 am
Tue  10/29/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Tue  10/29/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Wed  10/30/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wed  10/30/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Thu  10/31/2019  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Chess Tournament Sat  11/02/2019  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
LO: Spanish Grades 3-5 Tue  11/05/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Ultimate Frisbee Grades 2-5 Wed  11/06/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/06/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip Kinder and 4th Thu  11/07/2019  8:30 am - 11:30 am
LO: Spanish Grades 3-5 Tue  11/12/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Ultimate Frisbee Grades 2-5 Wed  11/13/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/13/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip Kinder Thu  11/14/2019  8:45 am - 10:30 am
LO: Spanish Grades 3-5 Tue  11/19/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/20/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip Kinder Thu  11/21/2019  8:45 am - 10:30 am
LO: Spanish Grades 3-5 Tue  11/26/2019  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  11/27/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  12/04/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 3rd Thu  12/05/2019  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  12/11/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 3rd Thu  12/12/2019  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  12/18/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 3rd Thu  12/19/2019  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  12/25/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/01/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/08/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/15/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/22/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 5th Wed  01/29/2020  9:40 am - 11:15 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  01/29/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/05/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/12/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 5th Thu  02/13/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/19/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 5th Thu  02/20/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  02/26/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 1st and 5th Thu  02/27/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  03/04/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 1st Thu  03/05/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  03/11/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 1st and 2nd Thu  03/12/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: FT 1, 2, Bridges Fri  03/13/2020  9:30 am - 11:00 am
LO: Field Trip Hilgers Fri  03/13/2020  11:45 am - 1:15 pm
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  03/18/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 2nd Thu  03/19/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  03/25/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip 2nd and Bridges Thu  03/26/2020  8:45 am - 10:30 am
LO: Girls Who Code Club Wed  04/01/2020  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
LO: Field Trip Bridges Thu  04/02/2020  9:15 am - 10:45 am
LO: Field Trip 5th Thu  04/16/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Field Trip 5th Thu  04/23/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Field Trip Kinder and 5th Thu  04/30/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Children's Art Walk Fri  05/01/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
LO: FT 3rd Tue  05/05/2020  9:30 am - 11:30 am
LO: Field Trip Kinder Thu  05/07/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Field Trip Kinder and 2nd Thu  05/14/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Field Trip 2nd Thu  05/21/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: Field Trip 2nd Thu  05/28/2020  8:45 am - 10:45 am
LO: 5th Grade Track Meet Fri  06/05/2020  8:00 am - 2:30 pm
LO: PTA Meeting Wed  06/10/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm