Bellingham Public Schools
BSD501
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:19 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Menus
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
30
th
2012
-
Jan
5
th
2013
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
Winter Break
31
Winter Break
11:00a
BHS: Boys' Basketball Practice
1
New Year's Day
Winter Break
9:00a
BHS: Boys' Basketball Practice
10:00a
SMS: Conference rm/JJJ
11:00a
BHS: Girls' Basketball Practice
1:15p
COZ - PTA Sponsored Math Olympaid
5:30p
COR: Staff Basketball
2
Early Dismissal for Elementary Schools 1:15 p.m.
A DAY
SEH A Day Schedule 1-3-5
SQH: X Day
8:15a
WMS: GSA
8:30a
SMS: ASB/Leadership Meeting room 211
9:30a
SEH Peer Mentor Matches
1:15p
COZ - PTA Sponsored Math Olympaid
1:15p
HAP - Early Release - 1:15PM
1:15p
SIL: Math Club 3rd Grade
1:15p
SIL: Math Club 4th Grade
1:15p
SIL: Math Club 5th Grade
1:30p
SMS: AVID mtg/conf rm
2:30p
BHS: Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
SEH Gymnastic Practice
3:30p
BHS: Boys' Basketball Practice
5:00p
BHS: Boys' Wrestling
5:00p
SIL: Boys&Girls Club Basketball
5:40p
SEH Boys Basketball JV vs AHS
6:00p
COR: Parks & Rec Basketball
6:00p
HAP - Boys/Girls Club Basketball Practice
6:00p
SQH: Girls' Varsity Wrestling at Bellingham 6:00
6:30p
SIL: Cub Scouts Pack 4044
7:15p
SEH Boys Basketball Var vs Delta
3
B DAY
SEH B Day Schedule 2-4-6
SQH: Y Day
8:00a
CS 212: Right Response Training
8:00a
CS BR: Leadership (8:00 - 11:00)
8:15a
WMS: Leadership Club
8:50a
MAP Testing Grade 3
9:15a
BHS: Home For the Holidays
9:30a
CS Comp Lab HRMplus webinar
9:30a
SEH Peer Mentor Matches
12:00p
COr: After School club - Math Champions!
1:00p
HAP - Geography Bee
1:30p
MAP Testing Grade 5
2:30p
BHS: Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
SEH Gymnastic Practice
2:30p
SQH: United Diversity Club in Room B105 2:30 -3:30
3:00p
COZ - PTA Sponsored Choir
3:00p
HAP - Choir
3:00p
LAR: Math Club
3:00p
SIL: Girl Scouts
3:15p
SEH Boys Swim @ AHanna
3:30p
SQH: Boys' Swim & Dive at Lynden (YMCA) at 3:30
3:45p
SEH Rental WWU
4:00p
BHS: C, JV, V Boys' Basketball
5:00p
HAP - Boys/Girls Club Basketball Practice
5:00p
SIL: Boys&Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
PTO Meeting
7:00p
BHS: PTSA Board Meeting
7:00p
COR: Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Edgemoor Neighborhood Association in Library
7:00p
SQH: Girls' V & C Basketball vs Nooksack 7:00
4
A DAY
SEH C Day Schedule 1-6
SQH: Z Day
6:30a
SQH: Futsul in Gym (Tuesdays & Fridays) 6:30 - 7:15
7:50a
SIL: Math Club-team
8:00a
CS 212: Right Response Training
8:00a
SMS: Jay using conf rm
8:30a
HAP - PTA Meeting
8:45a
NH: Town Hall Meeting
9:00a
Dr. Baker @ FMS
10:15a
Science Fair Kick Off Assembly
11:00a
MAP Testing Grade 5
2:30p
BHS: Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
SEH Gymnastic Practice
2:30p
SIL:Silver Beach Art Class
3:30p
COZ - Good News Club
3:45p
COR: SHS Basketball practice
3:45p
COR: Sehome High Basketball practice
4:00p
WMS: Basketball & Floor Exercise/Dance Pictures
5:00p
BHS: Boys' Basketball Practice
5:35p
SQH: Girls' C/JV/V Basketball vs Meridian at 5:35/5:40/7:15
5:40p
SEH Boys Basketball C JV Var vs FHS
5:40p
SQH: Boys' C/JV/V Basketball at Meridian at 5:40/5:40/7:15
5:45p
COR: Parks and Rec Basketball
5:45p
SEH Girls Basketball C JV & Var vs FHS
6:00p
SMS: Adult VB/gym/Parks & Rec
8:00p
BHS: VB Club
8:00p
SEH Gymnastics
5
Chess Club Tournament
TBD
SEH Gymnastics
TBD
SQH: Gymnastics at Sehome Invite TBD
9:00a
BHS: Girls' Basketball Practice
9:00a
SQH: V Wrestling at Everett Classic at Jackson High School at 9:00 am
10:00a
SQH: Girls' Varsity Wrestling at Woolley Woman's Wrestling Tourney at Sedro 10:00 am
11:00a
BHS: Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
SEH District Dive @ Fidalgo
3:00p
SQH: Boys' Swim & Dive at District 1 Diving at Anacortes (Fidalgo Pool) at 3:00
8:30p
SEH Sehome Dance